2019 Individual Members

Ervand Anderson

Barnes Rural Water District

Jay Paul Anderson

Southeast Water Users District

Scott Anderson

Barnes Rural Water District

Shelly Anderson

Traill Rural Water District

Wade Bachmeier

Missouri West Water System

Mike Blessum

Tri-County Water District

Nikki Boote

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Jeffrey Breker

Southeast Water Users District

Kevin Brown

Northeast Regional Water District

Clark Cronquist Jr.

Agassiz Water Users District

Tony Dillon

City of Scranton

Jim Drong

Barnes Rural Water District

John Eaton

Traill Rural Water District

Steve Ellefson

South Central Regional Water District

Todd Ellison

Cass Rural Water Users District

Angela Elston

Barnes Rural Water District

Lee Ferguson

Agassiz Water Users District

Jack Hancock

Agassiz Water Users District

Steve Hansen

Southeast Water Users District

Bruce Henschel

Northeast Regional Water District

Robert Hobbs

Agassiz Water Users District

Richard Jacobson

City of Hazen

David Johnson

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

David Juntunen

Southwest Water Authority

Perry Kapaun

Barnes Rural Water District

Larry Kassian

South Central Regional Water District

Robert Keller

Stutsman Rural Water District

Robert Kilichowski

Walsh Ruraal Water District

Mark Kinzler

South Central Regaionl Water District

Brad Koetz

Cass Rural Water Users District

Chris Kvilvang

Barnes Rural Water District

Joe LaFave

South Central Regional Water District

Dave Lang

South Central Regional Water District

Greg Larson

South Central Regional Water District

Bill Link

Walsh Rural Water District

Mary Massad

Southwest Water Authority

Chuck Mischel

ND Rural Water Systems Association

Ken Nieuwsma

South Central Regional Water District

Lisa Olstad

Barnes Rural Water District

Bill Ongstad

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Anthony Ostgulen

Insituform Technologies, USA

Mark Owan

Williams Rural Water District

Joel Owen

Barnes Rural Water District

Todd Pokrzywinski

Western Area Water Supply Authority

K.J. Reinhardt

Barnes Rural Water District

Marcus Reinke

Barnes Rural Water District

Dan Rouse

South Central Regional Water District

Dave Sather

Barnes Rural Water District

Kim Schilke

Western Area Water Supply Authority

Michele Schommer

Northeast Regional Water District

Jeremy Schuler

Northeast Regional Water District

Dean Stenson

Barnes Rural Water District

Teresa Sundsbak

North Prairie Rural Water District

Cal Thelen

 

Tyler Van Braggen

Barnes Rural Water District

James Vander Vorst

State Line Water Cooperative

Greg Wavra

ND Department of Health

Jaret Wirtz

Western Area Water Supply Authority

Curtis Wilson

Walsh Rural Water District

Allen Zidon Walsh Rural Water District

Jason Zimmerman

ND State Water Commissioin

Denton Zubke

McKenzie County Water Resource District