Download Adobe Reader

2018 Individual Members

LaVonne Althoff

Southeast Water Users District

Ervand Anderson

Barnes Rural Water District

Jay Paul Anderson

Southeast Water Users District

Scott Anderson

Barnes Rural Water District

Scott Anderson

Cass Rural Water Users District

Shelly Anderson

Traill Rural Water District

Wade Bachmeier

Missouri West Water System

Larry Bares

Southwest Water Authority

John Bearman

North Prairie Rural Water District

Mike Blessum

Tri-County Water District

Jerry Blomeke

Cass Rural Water Users District

Nikki Boote

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Jeffrey Breker

Southeast Water Users District

Brent Brinkman

Cass Rural Water Users District

Kevin Brown

Northeast Regional Water District

Alfred A Buchholz

County Club Co-op

Steve Carroll

Cass Rural Water Users District

Tim Colgan

Carus Corporation

Clark Cronquist Jr.

Agassiz Water Users District

Gus Cronquist III

Agassiz Water Users District

Tony Dillon

City of Scranton

Jim Drong

Barnes Rural Water District

John Eaton

Traill Rural Water District

Steve Ellefson

South Central Regional Water District

Mike Elliott

Traill Rural Water District

Todd Ellison

Cass Rural Water Users District

Lee Ferguson

Agassiz Water Users District

Keith Finger

Cass Rural Water Users District

Roger Gorder

Walsh Rural Water District

Stu Gullicks

Dakota Rural Water District

Jack Hancock

Agassiz Water Users District

Steve Hansen

Southeast Water Users District

Nick Hanson

Cass Rural Water Users District

Aleshia Hebl

Cass Rural Water Users District

Bruce Henschel

Northeast Regional Water District

Bradley Hice

DeNora

Robert Hobbs

Agassiz Water Users District

Richard Jacobson

City of Hazen

Leif Jellesed

McKenzie County Water Resource District

David Johnson

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Mark Johnson

Cass Rural Water Users District

Richard Johnson

ND State Water Commission

Scott Johnson

All Seasons Rural Water District

David Juntunen

Southwest Water Authority

Perry Kapaun

Barnes Rural Water District

Larry Kassian

South Central Regional Water District

Robert Keller

Stutsman Rural Water District

Robert Kilichowski

Walsh Ruraal Water District

Mark Kinzler

South Central Regaionl Water District

Brad Koetz

Cass Rural Water Users District

Blaine Kotasek

North Prairie Rural Water District

Brandon Kok

Flowpoint

Dr. Bill Krivarchka

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Brandon Krueger

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Paul Kuehn

Cass Rural WAter Users District

Chris Kvilvang

Barnes Rural Water District

Joe LaFave

South Central Regional Water District

Dave Lang

South Central Regional Water District

Jay Larsen

Williams Rural Water District

Greg Larson

South Central Regional Water District

Bill Link

Walsh Rural Water District

Scott Mann

Cass Rural Water Users District

Todd Martinson

Garrison Rural Water District

Mary Massad

Southwest Water Authority

Chuck Mischel

ND Rural Water Systems Association

Sandy Nelson

Barnes Rural Water District

Tanner Nett

Magic City Management

Ken Nieuwsma

South Central Regional Water District

Matt Oderman

All Season Rural Water

Lisa Olstad

Barnes Rural Water District

Bill Ongstad

Garrison Diversion Conservancy District

Lucas Ott

Cass Rural Water Users District

Mark Owan

Williams Rural Water District

Joel Owen

Barnes Rural Water District

Todd Pokrzywinski

Western Area Water Supply Authority

Dan Popehn

Victaulic

K.J. Reinhardt

Barnes Rural Water District

William Reis

Cass Rural Water Users District

Marcus Reinke

Barnes Rural Water District

Kenneth Rogers

All Seasons Rural Water District/GDCD

Dan Rouse

South Central Regional Water District

Gary Rust

City of Fortuna

Dave Sather

Barnes Rural Water District

Kim Schilke

Western Area Water Supply Authority

Michele Schommer

Northeast Regional Water District

Jeremy Schuler

Northeast Regional Water District

Les Sigette

ND Rural Water Systems Associaiton

Karen Smith

Stutsmand Rural Water District

Russell R. Sorenson

Water Smart

Larry Stang

Southwest Water Authority

Dean Stenson

Barnes Rural Water District

T.J. Stroebl

Tona Water, a US Water Brand

Teresa Sundsbak

North Prairie Rural Water District

Jim Tallackson

Walsh Rural Water District

Cal Thelen

 

Larry Thelen

 

Mike Tietz

Southwest Water Authority

James Vander Vorst

State Line Water Cooperative

Owen Vore

Tyler Union

Greg Wavra

ND Department of Health

Dennis Wendel

Garrison Diversion Conservency District

Thomas Wilm

Cass Rural Water Users District

Jaret Wirtz

Western Area Water Supply Authority

Allen Zidon

Walsh Rural Water District

Jason Zimmerman

ND State Water Commissioin

Denton Zubke

McKenzie County Water Resource District

Jon Zuther

Cass Rural Water Users District

           

 
Copyright © 2018: North Dakota Rural Water Systems Association.
powered by tao|cms™ Web Content Manager